SMA - Info
Jadwal Test Peminatan SMA Regina Pacis 2017 / 2018

No Urut No Daftar Nama Siswa Asal Sekolah Ruang Sesi Waktu
1 170006 Martinus Grady Naftali SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 2 2 10.30 - 12.00
2 170007 Adriel Tristanto Indrawan SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 2 2 10.30 - 12.00
3 170012 Nathalia Andita Muryanto SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 2 2 10.30 - 12.00
4 170013 Jo Nathan Kristian SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 2 2 10.30 - 12.00
5 170014 Albert Hosea SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 2 2 10.30 - 12.00
6 170015 Yosafat Dimas Anandita SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 2 2 10.30 - 12.00
7 170016 Rizky Aditya Yunus SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 2 2 10.30 - 12.00
8 170017 Samantha Tan SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 2 2 10.30 - 12.00
9 170018 Stanly Bianconeri SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 2 2 10.30 - 12.00
10 170019 Nataniel Cornelius Wirawan Wijaya SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 2 2 10.30 - 12.00
11 170020 Aldyn Rian Sitohang SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 2 2 10.30 - 12.00
12 170022 Fransisca Felicia SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 2 2 10.30 - 12.00
13 170023 Claudia Cahyaning Tyas SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 2 2 10.30 - 12.00
14 170024 Putri Angelin Linggabaja SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 2 2 10.30 - 12.00
15 170025 Angela Esti Pratiwi SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 3 2 10.30 - 12.00
16 170026 Deronn Jehosaphat Mahendraputra SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 1 2 10.30 - 12.00
17 170027 Joselyn Gracia SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 3 2 10.30 - 12.00
18 170028 Monica Ruth Fabiola Winata SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 3 2 10.30 - 12.00
19 170029 Michael Swarestho Radegalis SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 3 2 10.30 - 12.00
20 170030 Theodore Dustin Pingnomo SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 3 2 10.30 - 12.00
21 170031 Daniel Weida Parama Suharto SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 2 2 10.30 - 12.00
22 170032 Jason Winfree Enrique Candra SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 2 2 10.30 - 12.00
23 170034 Nayandra Hasan Sudra SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 3 2 10.30 - 12.00
24 170035 Narendra Husain Sudra SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 3 2 10.30 - 12.00
25 170036 Jovanka Andira Sarwaoto SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 3 2 10.30 - 12.00
26 170037 Michelle Golda Meir SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 3 2 10.30 - 12.00
27 170038 Philia Eva SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 3 2 10.30 - 12.00
28 170039 Samuel Johanes SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 3 2 10.30 - 12.00
29 170040 Fanetta Shanika SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 3 2 10.30 - 12.00
30 170042 Enya Achresia Varianna SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 3 2 10.30 - 12.00
31 170043 Marvell Viona Gabrielle SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 3 2 10.30 - 12.00
32 170044 Anthony Edbert Reyner SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 3 2 10.30 - 12.00
33 170048 Graciella Florensa Tani SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 3 2 10.30 - 12.00
34 170049 Pinkan Astina Hermawan SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 3 2 10.30 - 12.00
35 170050 Irene Vanessa Widiaman SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 3 2 10.30 - 12.00
36 170053 Fransiskus Xaverius Arya Kendra.P SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 2 2 10.30 - 12.00
37 170055 Yosef Bramantyo Adikumara SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 4 2 10.30 - 12.00
38 170056 Jovan Lemuel Rianta SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 4 2 10.30 - 12.00
39 170057 Eblin Alle Azarya SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 4 2 10.30 - 12.00
40 170059 Benedictus Karsten SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 4 2 10.30 - 12.00
41 170060 Melisa Linvia Kelana SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 4 2 10.30 - 12.00
42 170061 Benedictus Jevan Winata SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 4 2 10.30 - 12.00
43 170062 Sherita Adventy Mustika SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 4 2 10.30 - 12.00
44 170063 Ruth Angelique SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 4 2 10.30 - 12.00
45 170064 Kayleen Victoria Nathanie SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 4 2 10.30 - 12.00
46 170065 Theola Flowrencia SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 4 2 10.30 - 12.00
47 170067 Vanessa Paramitha SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 4 2 10.30 - 12.00
48 170068 Maria Kembang Pagi SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 2 2 10.30 - 12.00
49 170069 Sheryl Felicia Angeline SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 4 2 10.30 - 12.00
50 170070 Josephine Wianda Patricia Hadi SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 4 2 10.30 - 12.00
51 170071 Salomo Michihiro Simanjutak SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 4 2 10.30 - 12.00
52 170072 Chatarina Maria Gading Luwihing Kasih SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 4 2 10.30 - 12.00
53 170073 Fransiskus Antonius Wisnu Wibowo SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 4 2 10.30 - 12.00
54 170074 Antonius Dennis Irwin SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 4 2 10.30 - 12.00
55 170075 Chatarina Shinta Purbaningtyas SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 4 2 10.30 - 12.00
56 170076 Benedictus Bismoko Jusepratomo SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 5 2 10.30 - 12.00
57 170078 Claudia Putri SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 5 2 10.30 - 12.00
58 170079 Felicia Angelina Halim SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 5 2 10.30 - 12.00
59 170080 Virginia Aurelia Harjono SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 5 2 10.30 - 12.00
60 170081 Aurellia Hany Permata Putri SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 5 2 10.30 - 12.00
61 170082 Carmeline Nicila Sutanto SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 5 2 10.30 - 12.00
62 170084 Josephine Marcella Stephanie SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 5 2 10.30 - 12.00
63 170085 Cinantya Cendhani SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 5 2 10.30 - 12.00
64 170086 Tanisa Krismarchia SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 5 2 10.30 - 12.00
65 170087 Bernadeta Lyra Sekar Andara SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 5 2 10.30 - 12.00
66 170088 Satya Dharma Wiratama SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 5 2 10.30 - 12.00
67 170089 Juan Dicky Augustinus Sukatendel SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 5 2 10.30 - 12.00
68 170090 Agata Aubrey SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 5 2 10.30 - 12.00
69 170092 Catherine Imanuela Shanita SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 5 2 10.30 - 12.00
70 170093 Lea Putri Amanda SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 1 2 10.30 - 12.00
71 170094 Annabeth Diandra Krisanti SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 5 2 10.30 - 12.00
72 170095 Jemima Gracia SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 5 2 10.30 - 12.00
73 170101 Natanael Estrada SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 5 2 10.30 - 12.00
74 170104 Al. Rahaditya Adhy Nugraha Lumintang SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 5 2 10.30 - 12.00
75 170105 Aurelia Carla Tjahjadi SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 6 2 10.30 - 12.00
76 170106 F.Rahadian Eka Lumintang SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 6 2 10.30 - 12.00
77 170107 Jeff Quincy SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 6 2 10.30 - 12.00
78 170117 Manuel Anastasius Adrian Gabriel SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 6 2 10.30 - 12.00
79 170137 Novena Chrisnatalia SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 6 2 10.30 - 12.00
80 170138 Jessica Felicia Tunggal SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 6 2 10.30 - 12.00
81 170139 Stefanus Adi Pratama SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 6 2 10.30 - 12.00
82 170140 Benedictus Rosario Winner Nugroho SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 6 2 10.30 - 12.00
83 170141 Abraham Marco Suryadi SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 6 2 10.30 - 12.00
84 170144 Kevin Jason Phenico SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 6 2 10.30 - 12.00
85 170145 Priska Eunike SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 6 2 10.30 - 12.00
86 170146 Marcellino Chris Ovara SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 6 2 10.30 - 12.00
87 170147 Viona Kristy Pranata SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 6 2 10.30 - 12.00
88 170148 Natanya Lovena Pranata SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 6 2 10.30 - 12.00
89 170149 Veronica SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 6 2 10.30 - 12.00
90 170150 Avi Aiyi SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 6 2 10.30 - 12.00
91 170151 Carolus Agung Segara Wisesa SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 6 2 10.30 - 12.00
92 170153 Brandon Sean Tanujaya SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 6 2 10.30 - 12.00
93 170155 Mario Adi Wicaksono SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 1 3 13.30 - 15.00
94 170156 Hadrian Gaudentius SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 1 3 13.30 - 15.00
95 170157 Benedicta Bitia Yaffa Abebi SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 1 3 13.30 - 15.00
96 170158 Wenseslaus Kostradilo Dasepta SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 1 3 13.30 - 15.00
97 170159 Nasya Georgina Rompas SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 1 3 13.30 - 15.00
98 170160 Monica Evelina Gandasasmita SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 1 3 13.30 - 15.00
99 170161 Maria Kezia Trissie Surendra SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 1 3 13.30 - 15.00
100 170162 Calvin Wekoila SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 1 3 13.30 - 15.00
 
No Urut No Daftar Nama Siswa Asal Sekolah Ruang Sesi Waktu
101 170163 Maria Angelica Putri Wardoyo SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 1 3 13.30 - 15.00
102 170164 Esther Leony Marnitiur SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 1 3 13.30 - 15.00
103 170165 Isaac Richard Thijs Kevin Roosjen SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 1 3 13.30 - 15.00
104 170166 Diva Kezia Calista SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 1 3 13.30 - 15.00
105 170167 Elizabeth Aiko Divania Putri SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 1 3 13.30 - 15.00
106 170168 Margaretta Angelina Gansasasmita SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 1 3 13.30 - 15.00
107 170169 Novella Clarissa Halim SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 1 3 13.30 - 15.00
108 170170 Anastasia Nadya Widanti SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 1 3 13.30 - 15.00
109 170171 Wahyu Hadi Pangestu SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 1 3 13.30 - 15.00
110 170172 Marco Alfaro SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 1 3 13.30 - 15.00
111 170173 Farrel Charlton SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 2 3 13.30 - 15.00
112 170174 Marselinus Adi Nur Gicelliano SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 2 3 13.30 - 15.00
113 170175 Armando Vieri Mangasatua SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 2 3 13.30 - 15.00
114 170176 Nyoman Diktri Maharatih SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 2 3 13.30 - 15.00
115 170177 Lady Grace Hyssa SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 2 3 13.30 - 15.00
116 170178 Isabela Irene Pangestu SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 2 3 13.30 - 15.00
117 170179 Ni Luh Putu Mahastra Putri SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 2 3 13.30 - 15.00
118 170181 Samuel Maynardi Sasmita SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 2 3 13.30 - 15.00
119 170182 Dominicus Julio SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 2 3 13.30 - 15.00
120 170183 Michaela Neva Gunawan SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 2 3 13.30 - 15.00
121 170184 Sesilia Rainaputri Jans SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 2 3 13.30 - 15.00
122 170186 Desmon Owen Maranatha Simamora SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 2 3 13.30 - 15.00
123 170187 Bima Amerta SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 2 3 13.30 - 15.00
124 170188 Debora Privani SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 2 3 13.30 - 15.00
125 170192 Donita Ellyzabeth Massa SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 2 3 13.30 - 15.00
126 170193 Samantha Antoinette Fedora SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 2 3 13.30 - 15.00
127 170194 Leonardo Alexander SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 2 3 13.30 - 15.00
128 170195 Rachell Steffani Br.Gultom SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 2 3 13.30 - 15.00
129 170196 Samuel Christian SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 3 3 13.30 - 15.00
130 170198 Palentina Mauliana Lumban Raja SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 3 3 13.30 - 15.00
131 170199 Klara Angelica SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 3 3 13.30 - 15.00
132 170200 Christopher Dylan Siallagan SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 3 3 13.30 - 15.00
133 170201 Darren Christian Natanael SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 3 3 13.30 - 15.00
134 170205 Kenneth Jonathan Malmsteen Darmawan SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 3 3 13.30 - 15.00
135 170207 Verena Widya Wardani SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 3 3 13.30 - 15.00
136 170208 Hans Widyatomo SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 3 3 13.30 - 15.00
137 170209 Jason Suhali SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 3 3 13.30 - 15.00
138 170210 Ken Aini SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 3 3 13.30 - 15.00
139 170211 Evan Christian Dohong SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 3 3 13.30 - 15.00
140 170212 Christiana Asabellina Nathalie SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 3 3 13.30 - 15.00
141 170213 Monika  Amelia Rosalin SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 3 3 13.30 - 15.00
142 170217 Bagas Aryo Sadewo SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 3 3 13.30 - 15.00
143 170220 Agustina Viona Kuswartini SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 3 3 13.30 - 15.00
144 170221 Virginia Hilary SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 3 3 13.30 - 15.00
145 170222 Felicia Hefriandita Sarapil SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 3 3 13.30 - 15.00
146 170224 Marscha Lidya Emanuella Seumahu SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 3 3 13.30 - 15.00
147 170225 Satryo Utomo SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 4 3 13.30 - 15.00
148 170226 Bonifacius Putro Nugroho Adi SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 4 3 13.30 - 15.00
149 170228 Fransiskus Asisi Oktavian Pramana SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 4 3 13.30 - 15.00
150 170230 Viona Venetia SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 4 3 13.30 - 15.00
151 170231 Stefan Paneah SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 4 3 13.30 - 15.00
152 170506 Reina Lee SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 4 3 13.30 - 15.00
153 170507 Vincentius SMP Budi Mulia Bogor 1 1 08.00 - 09.30
154 170509 Justin Matthew Halim SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 4 3 13.30 - 15.00
155 170518 Fiona Shania Roxanne SMP Santa Theresia 6 1 08.00 - 09.30
156 170520 Bella Utomo Sekolah  Raya 1 1 08.00 - 09.30
157 170521 Ivan Dwi Gunawan SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 4 3 13.30 - 15.00
158 170522 Gaviota Vania Desmonda SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 4 3 13.30 - 15.00
159 170523 Rachel Janetta SMP Bunda Hati Kudus 2 1 08.00 - 09.30
160 170525 Aldy Setiadi SMP Budi Mulia Bogor 1 1 08.00 - 09.30
161 170526 Anitra Wulan Arundhati SMP Marsudirini Bogor 5 1 08.00 - 09.30
162 170539 Nathanael Dwitama SMP Kesatuan Bogor 3 1 08.00 - 09.30
163 170540 Rachel Violetta SMP Nasional Plus BPK Penabur  6 1 08.00 - 09.30
164 170544 Jason Kanggara SMP Kesatuan Bogor 1 2 10.30 - 12.00
165 170545 Ermel Joycelia SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 4 3 13.30 - 15.00
166 170552 Gavriel Nehemia Hadisenjaya SMP Nasional Plus BPK Penabur 5 1 08.00 - 09.30
167 170554 Gabriel Mario Andhika Putra SMP Mardi Waluya Cibinong 1 2 10.30 - 12.00
168 170564 Bernard SMP Kesatuan Bogor 6 1 08.00 - 09.30
169 170576 Danielle  Nadine Anakotta SMP Taruna Bangsa Bogor 6 1 08.00 - 09.30
170 170578 Roswita Teresa Aryawinata SMP Mardi Waluya Bogor 1 2 10.30 - 12.00
171 170600 Hizkia Ezra SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 4 3 13.30 - 15.00
172 170607 Andrian Nathanael Christantyo SMP Nasional Plus BPK Penabur 5 1 08.00 - 09.30
173 170610 Angela Calista SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 4 3 13.30 - 15.00
174 170611 Edgar Reinard Lie SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 4 3 13.30 - 15.00
175 170612 Yoseph Adhiyaksa Wijaya SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 4 3 13.30 - 15.00
176 170613 Mikayla Almadevi SMP Mardi Yuana Depok 5 1 08.00 - 09.30
177 170618 Leonard Christanto Purnawan SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 4 3 13.30 - 15.00
178 170619 Elizabeth Alvina Wijaya SMP Mardi Waluya Cibinong 1 2 10.30 - 12.00
179 170620 Gabriella Christine Iskandar SMP Kristen Tunas Harapan 3 1 08.00 - 09.30
180 170622 Chamberlaine Edneisha Sutrisno SMP Nasional Plus BPK Penabur 5 1 08.00 - 09.30
181 170630 Imanuellenfa Tantiara Glory SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 4 3 13.30 - 15.00
182 170631 Elisabeth Venny Cahyandari SMP Marsudirini Bogor 5 1 08.00 - 09.30
183 170635 Angelica Vanessa Audrey SMP Bunda Hati Kudus 2 1 08.00 - 09.30
184 170636 Axel Christopher SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 4 3 13.30 - 15.00
185 170637 Ardelia Clara Budiman Sekolah  Raya 1 1 08.00 - 09.30
186 170641 Aloisius Gonzaga Rafael Ramadytia SMP Marsudirini Bogor 5 1 08.00 - 09.30
187 170644 Putu Naradhipa Miko Natih SMP Budi Mulia Bogor 2 1 08.00 - 09.30
188 170650 Dani Saputra Mihardja SMP Kesatuan Bogor 1 2 10.30 - 12.00
189 170656 Hizkia Gerald Garibaldi SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 4 3 13.30 - 15.00
190 170661 Julius Prayoga Raka Nugroho SMP Bunda Hati Kudus 2 1 08.00 - 09.30
191 170664 Danar dana SMP Mardi Yuana Cilegon 5 1 08.00 - 09.30
192 170666 Georgia Clarissa Budiman SMP Nasional Plus BPK Penabur 5 1 08.00 - 09.30
193 170671 Jonah Levi SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 5 3 13.30 - 15.00
194 170687 Felix Sutiaman SMP Marsudirini Bogor 5 1 08.00 - 09.30
195 170688 Catherin Audy Widjaja SMP MARDI WALUYA 1 2 10.30 - 12.00
196 170693 Maharani Nurul Nisa SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 5 3 13.30 - 15.00
197 170694 Samuel Kristianto SMP YOS SUDARSO 4 1 08.00 - 09.30
198 170699 Clara Monica SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 5 3 13.30 - 15.00
199 170700 Teofaniblesstin Mangontan SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 5 3 13.30 - 15.00
 
No Urut No Daftar Nama Siswa Asal Sekolah Ruang Sesi Waktu
200 170701 Adeline Gunawan SMP MARDI WALUYA 1 2 10.30 - 12.00
201 170708 Viviana Anyaputri SMP KESATUAN 3 1 08.00 - 09.30
202 170709 Kyla Indira SMP Sekolah  Raya 6 1 08.00 - 09.30
203 170712 Chiessa Vianita Sekolah  Raya 1 1 08.00 - 09.30
204 170713 Cascata Percik Kusuma BPK Penabur Sentul City 1 1 08.00 - 09.30
205 170720 Eryscia Jovinta SMP BPK PENABUR 1 1 08.00 - 09.30
206 170727 Jovan Fortino Cendra SMP Taruna Bangsa Bogor Sentul, 4 1 08.00 - 09.30
207 170731 Karla Fransisca Laga SMP MARDI YUANA 4 1 08.00 - 09.30
208 170733 Nathaniel Audrian SMP Global Mandiri Cibubur 2 1 08.00 - 09.30
209 170734 Andrew Ken SMP KESATUAN 3 1 08.00 - 09.30
210 170736 Vanessa Josephine Riyanto SMP MARDI WALUYA 1 2 10.30 - 12.00
211 170737 Agata Adinda Kartika Putri SMP Bunda Hati Kudus 2 1 08.00 - 09.30
212 170738 Wristopher SMP Taruna Bangsa Bogor 6 1 08.00 - 09.30
213 170739 Marsha Aletta SMP Taruna Bangsa Bogor 6 1 08.00 - 09.30
214 170741 Nicholas Eugene Rachmadi SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 5 3 13.30 - 15.00
215 170745 Agnes Regita Cahya SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 5 3 13.30 - 15.00
216 170746 Christian Vladimir D'Marco Usodo SMP KESATUAN 3 1 08.00 - 09.30
217 170759 Angelina Christabella SMP KESATUAN 3 1 08.00 - 09.30
218 170761 Magdalena Pendarayu Paringkasih SMP MARSUDIRINI 5 1 08.00 - 09.30
219 170768 Nicholas Axel Suharejo SMP KESATUAN 3 1 08.00 - 09.30
220 170771 Elaine Mischa Amadeus SMP Taruna Bangsa Bogor Sentul 4 1 08.00 - 09.30
221 170774 Joan Anabelle Murti SMP Taruna Bangsa Bogor Sentul City 4 1 08.00 - 09.30
222 170775 Dhearni Chrysanda Patricia Purba SMP MARDI YUANA 4 1 08.00 - 09.30
223 170777 Donna Carla Christabella SMPK Tunas Harapan 4 1 08.00 - 09.30
224 170780 Maria Audy Vania Putri SMP St Bellarminus Bekasi 6 1 08.00 - 09.30
225 170782 Brayen Ariel SMP Kristen Tunas Harapan 3 1 08.00 - 09.30
226 170783 Nicholas Amadeus Michael SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 5 3 13.30 - 15.00
227 170784 Agustinus Yudhistira Wicaksono Setyanto SMP MARSUDIRINI 5 1 08.00 - 09.30
228 170785 Marvel Chrisfrans SMP Nasional Plus BPK Penabur 5 1 08.00 - 09.30
229 170788 Farrel Valentio Halim SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 5 3 13.30 - 15.00
230 170792 David Satriana Putra SMP Budi Mulia Bogor 2 1 08.00 - 09.30
231 170794 Jenaya Graziela Loen SMP MARDI YUANA 4 1 08.00 - 09.30
232 170795 Eleanor Ester Dominique SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 5 3 13.30 - 15.00
233 170797 Nicolas Dhiko Lintangbuono SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 5 3 13.30 - 15.00
234 170799 Audryna Vania Sekolah  Raya 1 1 08.00 - 09.30
235 170807 Grace Valentina Mulianingtyas SMP MARSUDIRINI 5 1 08.00 - 09.30
236 170809 Jesse Owen SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 5 3 13.30 - 15.00
237 170812 Vonya Haerani Bangkeling SMP Taruna Bangsa Bogor 6 1 08.00 - 09.30
238 170814 Jerioz Kurnialim MARSUDIRINI 1 1 08.00 - 09.30
239 170815 Livina Hadiputri SMP Permata Bunda 6 1 08.00 - 09.30
240 170816 Olivia Foe SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 5 3 13.30 - 15.00
241 170818 Lita Mudita Effendy SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 5 3 13.30 - 15.00
242 170820 Benjamin Reynard SMPN 1 3 1 08.00 - 09.30
243 170821 Aimee Suria Chendra SMP KESATUAN 3 1 08.00 - 09.30
244 170828 Auryn Wijayanti Harry Putri SMP Mardi Waluya 1 2 10.30 - 12.00
245 170834 Marvella Regine Indriato SMP Taruna Bangsa Bogor 1 2 10.30 - 12.00
246 170838 Cherine Aurelia SMP KESATUAN 2 1 08.00 - 09.30
247 170859 Putri Jessica Witacia SMPK TUNAS HARAPAN 3 1 08.00 - 09.30
248 170868 Adi Santosa Rustan SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 5 3 13.30 - 15.00
249 170869 Gracia Chai SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 5 3 13.30 - 15.00
250 170871 Alan Dwi Setiawan SMP MARDI YUANA 4 1 08.00 - 09.30
251 170872 Zahavah Yaffa Witama Nasional Plus Pekanbaru 3 1 08.00 - 09.30
252 170874 Samuel Nata Charis SMPK Tunas Harapan 4 1 08.00 - 09.30
253 170876 Rivaldo Hartanto SMP KESATUAN 3 1 08.00 - 09.30
254 170877 Timoteus Nico Saputra SMP MARDI WALUYA 1 2 10.30 - 12.00
255 170881 Glenn Oktavianto SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 5 3 13.30 - 15.00
256 170905 Ananda Rajendra Dwiputranto SMP Negeri 5 6 1 08.00 - 09.30
257 170906 Rachel Arindra Pramesthi SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 5 3 13.30 - 15.00
258 170921 Jo Ann Regina Bernadette Mardi Yuana 1 1 08.00 - 09.30
259 170924 Nathan Octavio Brahmantyo SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 5 3 13.30 - 15.00
260 170925 Christian Kevin Michael SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 6 3 13.30 - 15.00
261 170928 Ester Dewanti Yovita Wardani SMP Bunda Hati Kudus Kota Wisata 2 1 08.00 - 09.30
262 170946 Ivana Aprilia SMP MARDI WALUYA 1 2 10.30 - 12.00
263 170960 Anastasia Gwyneth Roselyn SMPK TUNAS HARAPAN 3 1 08.00 - 09.30
264 171003 Adrian Raditya Pradana SMP KESATUAN 3 1 08.00 - 09.30
265 171007 Steven Nathan Sathia SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 6 3 13.30 - 15.00
266 171008 Michelia Viki Zaneta SMP BUNDA HATI KUDUS KOTA WISATA 2 1 08.00 - 09.30
267 171014 Monica Alfa Kusumaningtyas SMP Pangudiluhur 1 Klaten 6 1 08.00 - 09.30
268 171028 Lidya Henilesta SMP NASIONAL PLUS SMP BPK PENABUR 6 1 08.00 - 09.30
269 171030 Tania Aurell Utama SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 6 3 13.30 - 15.00
270 171031 Ivana Lidya Dumasi SMP Bunda Hati Kudus Kota Wisata 2 1 08.00 - 09.30
271 171032 Christian Aria Budiyanto SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 6 3 13.30 - 15.00
272 171045 Alexander Toar Mahesaputra Kumaunang SMP MARDIYUANA 5 1 08.00 - 09.30
273 171050 Gladys Setiawan smp mardi waluya 1 2 10.30 - 12.00
274 171094 Audrey Vides Kosasih SMP MARDI WALUYA 1 2 10.30 - 12.00
275 171095 Kevin Jaya SMP MARDI WALUYA 1 2 10.30 - 12.00
276 171097 Kenzhi Iskandar Wong SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 6 3 13.30 - 15.00
277 171098 Meisya Angelia SMP Eka Wijaya 2 1 08.00 - 09.30
278 171100 Olivia Patricia SMPN 1 3 1 08.00 - 09.30
279 171102 Johan Adrian Tapilatu SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 6 3 13.30 - 15.00
280 171107 Tasya Wijaya SMP BPK PENABUR 1 1 08.00 - 09.30
281 171112 Sharon Amanda Liana SMP Permata Bunda Cimanggis 6 1 08.00 - 09.30
282 171125 Gde Parama Wistara Deriputra SMP Global Mandiri Cibubur 2 1 08.00 - 09.30
283 171155 Angelina Clarissa Intan Adhara SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 6 3 13.30 - 15.00
284 171158 Jerrell Susilo SMP Nasional Plus BPK Penabur 5 1 08.00 - 09.30
285 171161 Nawangsih Kalpiko Tajam SMP MADANIA 3 1 08.00 - 09.30
286 171162 Hadi Suryatantra SMP Budi Mulia Bogor 1 1 08.00 - 09.30
287 171174 Abrian Budi Eldwinar SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 6 3 13.30 - 15.00
288 171230 Neisya Patricia SMP STELLA DUCE 1 6 1 08.00 - 09.30
289 171264 Indra Nathanael SMP MARDI YUANA 4 1 08.00 - 09.30
290 171269 Christian Nathan Ragil Permadi SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 6 3 13.30 - 15.00
291 171270 Scholastica Clio Wicaksono SMP Bunda Hati Kudus Kota Wisata 2 1 08.00 - 09.30
292 171271 Stefany SMP Budi Mulia Bogor 2 1 08.00 - 09.30
293 171280 Lidia Yamin SMPK Ricci 2 Bintaro 4 1 08.00 - 09.30
294 171284 Yoel Dinnio Sabat SMP Budi Mulia Bogor 1 1 08.00 - 09.30
295 171285 Natasha Subali SMP MARDI YUANA 4 1 08.00 - 09.30
296 171286 Jonathan Ivan Tjipto SMP KESATUAN 2 1 08.00 - 09.30
297 171296 Revaldo Alexander Reggy SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 6 3 13.30 - 15.00
298 171333 Kathleen Rose Giovani SMP KESATUAN 2 1 08.00 - 09.30
299 171338 Stephen Sahala SMP Budi Mulia Bogor 1 1 08.00 - 09.30
300 171359 Teresa Maria Judith Trianadewi Nugroho SMP MARSUDIRINI 5 1 08.00 - 09.30
 
No Urut No Daftar Nama Siswa Asal Sekolah Ruang Sesi Waktu
301 171363 Ary Wirya SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 6 3 13.30 - 15.00
302 171369 Fabiola Candra Dewi Setyawan SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 6 3 13.30 - 15.00
303 171374 Amadeo Aland Martumpal Banjarnahor SMP Nasional Plus BPK Penabur 5 1 08.00 - 09.30
304 171375 Rahmaira Zuhra SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 6 3 13.30 - 15.00
305 171376 Nikolas Evan Novestian SMP MARDI WALUYA 1 2 10.30 - 12.00
306 171422 Adrian Wiryanatan SMP Budi Mulia Bogor 1 1 08.00 - 09.30
307 171426 Janet Valencia Dema SMP Nasional Plus BPK Penabur 6 1 08.00 - 09.30
308 171443 Faiza Afraluna Wiranegara SMP Taruna Bangsa Bogor 4 1 08.00 - 09.30
309 171453 Margareth Widyadari Wicaksono SMP Budi Mulia Bogor 2 1 08.00 - 09.30
310 171465 Thomas Januardy SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 6 3 13.30 - 15.00
311 171470 Angela Putri Puspa Seruni SMP Stella Maris BSD 6 1 08.00 - 09.30
312 171475 Matthew Christopher SMP KESATUAN 3 1 08.00 - 09.30
313 171512 Kirana Dwi SMPK SMP BPK PENABUR 4 1 08.00 - 09.30
314 171513 Enrico Hernandez Tito SMPK PENABUR KOTAWISATA 4 1 08.00 - 09.30
315 171518 Mariana Andriani SMP Regina Pacis Bogor 6 3 13.30 - 15.00
316 171528 Alkuin Vito Fidei SMP Budi Mulia Bogor 1 1 08.00 - 09.30
317 171542 Benjamin Aldrin Marlidang Napitupulu SMP Budi Mulia Bogor 1 1 08.00 - 09.30
318 171547 Vincent Ivandrew Pelafu SMP TUNAS HARAPAN 4 1 08.00 - 09.30
319 171557 Faustina Amelia SMP MARDI YUANA 1 4 1 08.00 - 09.30
320 171558 Alvaro Adrianto Bintang Thomas Simanjuntak SMP Negeri 5 Kota 6 1 08.00 - 09.30
321 171584 Parahita Sekolah  Raya 1 1 08.00 - 09.30